Legal Disclaimer

Views expressed are opinions. Not responsible for other's views, opinions, comments, or statements of fact.

Now that the legal mumbo jumbo is outta the way...

Saturday, September 15, 2012

Since 1979...


4 comments:

J Cooper said...

Time to put the hammer down,they don't understand anything else.

butt beentherediddat neckid said...

welllll...it ain't gonna happen...

there is NO will in the scumsuckin'politicians that keep this crap goin' on...to stop it...

they have power of life an' death an' it makes them feel big...

the only way this crap of world wide policing will end is to...

1. the people of the U.S. revolt, march, hold the elected offal responsible for the failure in policy...in other words...

bring back the '60's...

huh???...whaa???...'60's???...

yep...it took some time to accomplish but the great unwashed, dope smokin', free luv'n hippies an' their frien's caused the skermish in the jungles of southeast asia to end...

2. encourage the youngsters, who think goin' to war will make their gonads grow, not to go...

3. DRIP...

those of us that have heard and felt the bullets an' bombs wiz by kno' how bad it can be...we (U.S.) are not protecting our way of life in the fookin' deserts of the mid-east...we have lost that battle...

bring our kids home...put them to work fixin' OUR country...you can help them by showin' off your lessons lern'd by livin' this damn long...

alla is at the bar...
.
.
.
.
.
.
B O O M!!!...

butt poopedhisdepends neckid said...

okay today 9/18...a news item almost killed me...

a pakicrapin'inthehousestani was killed by ol' glory...yep I said ol' glory killed a pakicrapin'inthehousestani...it's on drudge an' dailymail.co.uk...

it made me laff 'til my depends overflowed...

an' the best part...made in china...hahahahahahahahahahaha...

of the reservation said...

My guess is, those flags are not manufactured from hemp!

Those towel-headed camel jockeys will smoke just about anything.

Maybe we should pay China to send more flags over there???